crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Montebello High School Montebello 3:30 pm | Montebello Sep 21 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo at Montebello High School Montebello 4:30 pm | Montebello Sep 22 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Estancia High School Estancia 3:30 pm | Estancia Sep 22 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo at Estancia

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 15 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Westridge Westridge 3:30 pm | Glendale Sep 15 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Brea Olinda High School Brea Olinda 3:30 pm | Brea Olinda High School Sep 15 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Westridge Westridge 3:30 pm | Muir Sep 15 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo at Brea Olinda

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. El Segundo High School El Segundo 3:00 pm | El Segundo Aquatic Center Sep 08 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. El Segundo High School El Segundo 4:00 pm | El Segundo Aquatic Center Sep 10 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 3:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Sep 01 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Valencia/Valencia Valencia/Valencia 3:30 pm | Glendale Sep 01 Girls Varsity Tennis at Valencia/Valencia Valencia/Valencia 3:30 pm | Valencia/Valencia Sep 01 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Poly/Pasadena Poly/Pasadena 3:45 pm | Poly/Pasadena Sep 01 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo at Poly/Pasadena Poly/Pasadena 4:45 pm | Poly/Pasadena Sep 02 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 24 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Fullerton High School Fullerton 3:30 pm | Fullerton Aug 24 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. San Gabriel High School San Gabriel 3:30 pm | Glendale Aug 24 Girls Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs. San Gabriel High School San Gabriel 4:00 pm | Glendale Aug 24 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 17 – Aug 23

Aug 19 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Cantwell-Sacred Heart Of Mary High School Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary 3:30 pm | Glendale Aug 19 Girls Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs. Cantwell-Sacred Heart Of Mary High School Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary 4:00 pm | Glendale Aug 19 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Cantwell-Sacred Heart Of Mary High School Cantwell-Sacred Heart

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 18 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Arcadia High School Arcadia 5:00 pm | Glendale Mar 19 Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Burroughs/Burbank Burroughs/Burbank, Muir 3:15 pm | Glendale Mar 19 Girls Junior Varsity Track vs. Burroughs/Burbank Burroughs/Burbank, Muir 3:15 pm | Glendale

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 10 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Pasadena High School Pasadena 3:30 pm | Glendale Mar 10 Girls Varsity Softball at Crescenta Valley High School Crescenta Valley 3:30 pm | Crescenta Valley Mar 10 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Crescenta Valley High School Crescenta Valley 3:30 pm | Glendale Mar 10 Boys Varsity Baseball at Pasadena